Skupiny Muži Pro

Skupina MA

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4.5. BV BO Body
1. Flash Team  × 2:15:110:23:2 20 6 12
2. B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection 1:2 × 2:22:07:1 12 5 7
3. EKOZEM Selection 1:52:2 × 4:38:2 15 12 7
4. Mistři ČingČongu 2:100:23:4 × 4:1 9 17 3
5. FAT PIPE Pohoda 2:31:72:81:4 ×  6 22 0


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
MA-2
pá 13:45
SYN
MA-2 13:45 SYN Flash Team EKOZEM Selection 5:1 5:1
MA-1
pá 13:45
HOR
MA-1 13:45 HOR B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection Mistři ČingČongu 2:0 2:0
MA-3
pá 16:45
HOR
MA-3 16:45 HOR FAT PIPE Pohoda B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection 1:7 1:7
MA-4
pá 16:45
ZS
MA-4 16:45 ZS Mistři ČingČongu Flash Team 2:10 2:10
MA-5
pá 19:00
ZUB
MA-5 19:00 ZUB EKOZEM Selection FAT PIPE Pohoda 8:2 8:2
MA-6
pá 19:45
ZUB
MA-6 19:45 ZUB B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection Flash Team 1:2 1:2
MA-8
so 08:00
ZUB
MA-8 so 08:00 ZUB Flash Team FAT PIPE Pohoda 3:2 3:2
MA-7
so 08:45
ZUB
MA-7 so 08:45 ZUB Mistři ČingČongu EKOZEM Selection 3:4 3:4
MA-9
so 11:00
HOR
MA-9 so 11:00 HOR EKOZEM Selection B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection 2:2 2:2
MA-10
so 11:00
ZUB
MA-10 so 11:00 ZUB FAT PIPE Pohoda Mistři ČingČongu 1:4 1:4


Skupina MB

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4. BV BO Body
1. HELL Ruské mašiny  × 3:13:26:5 12 8 9
2. Mokrý banditi 1:3 × 9:08:0 18 3 6
3. Jinej level 2:30:9 × 9:1 11 13 3
4. Rumadaj Frayers 5:60:81:9 ×  6 23 0


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
MB-2
pá 09:00
HOR
MB-2 09:00 HOR Mokrý banditi Rumadaj Frayers 8:0 8:0
MB-1
pá 09:00
ZS
MB-1 09:00 ZS HELL Ruské mašiny Jinej level 3:2 3:2
MB-4
pá 14:30
HOR
MB-4 14:30 HOR Rumadaj Frayers HELL Ruské mašiny 5:6 5:6
MB-3
pá 15:15
ZUB
MB-3 15:15 ZUB Jinej level Mokrý banditi 0:9 0:9
MB-6
so 09:30
ZS
MB-6 so 09:30 ZS HELL Ruské mašiny Mokrý banditi 3:1 3:1
MB-5
so 11:00
SYN
MB-5 so 11:00 SYN Jinej level Rumadaj Frayers 9:1 9:1


Skupina MC

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4. BV BO Body
1. Jackpot  × 1:13:26:1 10 4 7
2. Válec team 1:1 × 3:35:4 9 8 5
3. Strašidelně Dobrý Tým 2:33:3 × 2:2 7 8 2
4. Koupelny s.r.o. 1:64:52:2 ×  7 13 1


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
MC-1
pá 10:00
ZS
MC-1 10:00 ZS Jackpot Válec team 1:1 1:1
MC-2
pá 10:00
ZUB
MC-2 10:00 ZUB Koupelny s.r.o. Strašidelně Dobrý Tým 2:2 2:2
MC-4
pá 15:15
SYN
MC-4 15:15 SYN Strašidelně Dobrý Tým Jackpot 2:3 2:3
MC-3
pá 15:15
HOR
MC-3 15:15 HOR Válec team Koupelny s.r.o. 5:4 5:4
MC-6
so 08:45
HOR
MC-6 so 08:45 HOR Jackpot Koupelny s.r.o. 6:1 6:1
MC-5
so 09:30
HOR
MC-5 so 09:30 HOR Válec team Strašidelně Dobrý Tým 3:3 3:3


Skupina MD

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4. BV BO Body
1. Warriors Nový Jičín  × 4:35:29:0 18 5 9
2. ZERO team 3:4 × 2:15:1 10 6 6
3. TRENOVEC 2:51:2 × 0:0 3 7 1
4. We Dem Boyz 0:91:50:0 ×  1 14 1


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
MD-1
pá 10:45
ZUB
MD-1 10:45 ZUB Warriors Nový Jičín ZERO team 4:3 4:3
MD-2
pá 11:30
ZUB
MD-2 11:30 ZUB TRENOVEC We Dem Boyz 0:0 0:0
MD-3
pá 16:00
ZS
MD-3 16:00 ZS ZERO team TRENOVEC 2:1 2:1
MD-4
pá 17:30
ZS
MD-4 17:30 ZS We Dem Boyz Warriors Nový Jičín 0:9 0:9
MD-5
so 08:45
SYN
MD-5 so 08:45 SYN ZERO team We Dem Boyz 5:1 5:1
MD-6
so 09:30
SYN
MD-6 so 09:30 SYN Warriors Nový Jičín TRENOVEC 5:2 5:2


Skupina ME

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4. BV BO Body
1. The Edge  × 7:510:84:2 21 15 9
2. Lucky Boys from KaCity 5:7 × 4:35:3 14 13 6
3. POCEM KAMDEŠ 8:103:4 × 3:1 14 15 3
4. HOBO TEAM 2:43:51:3 ×  6 12 0


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
ME-1
pá 12:15
SYN
ME-1 12:15 SYN HOBO TEAM POCEM KAMDEŠ 1:3 1:3
ME-2
pá 13:45
ZS
ME-2 13:45 ZS Lucky Boys from KaCity The Edge 5:7 5:7
ME-4
pá 17:30
ZUB
ME-4 17:30 ZUB The Edge HOBO TEAM 4:2 4:2
ME-3
pá 18:15
HOR
ME-3 18:15 HOR POCEM KAMDEŠ Lucky Boys from KaCity 3:4 3:4
ME-5
so 08:45
ZS
ME-5 so 08:45 ZS POCEM KAMDEŠ The Edge 8:10 8:10
ME-6
so 09:30
ZUB
ME-6 so 09:30 ZUB HOBO TEAM Lucky Boys from KaCity 3:5 3:5


Skupina MF

Vyhodnocená a uzavřená skupina
Tým 1.2.3.4. BV BO Body
1. Sběrači  × 5:24:35:2 14 7 9
2. FBC Hranice 2:5 × 5:13:0 10 6 6
3. Gentlemen's club 3:41:5 × 2:2 6 11 1
4. Legendary IBK 2:50:32:2 ×  4 10 1


Kód
Čas
Hala
Kód Den Čas Hala Do​má​cí Hos​té Vý​sle​dek Vý​sle​dek
MF-1
pá 11:30
HOR
MF-1 11:30 HOR FBC Hranice Gentlemen's club 5:1 5:1
MF-2
pá 12:15
HOR
MF-2 12:15 HOR Legendary IBK Sběrači 2:5 2:5
MF-4
pá 16:45
SYN
MF-4 16:45 SYN Sběrači FBC Hranice 5:2 5:2
MF-3
pá 16:45
ZUB
MF-3 16:45 ZUB Gentlemen's club Legendary IBK 2:2 2:2
MF-5
so 10:15
ZS
MF-5 so 10:15 ZS Gentlemen's club Sběrači 3:4 3:4
MF-6
so 11:00
ZS
MF-6 so 11:00 ZS FBC Hranice Legendary IBK 3:0 3:0