Statistiky Muži Pro

# Hráč Tým Z G A B TM
1.Koutný JiříThe Edge8716230
2.Mendrek JakubThe Edge8175220
3.Coufal DavidThe Edge81110210
4.Hrankay TomášVálec8127190
5.Ondráček LuděkThe Edge8117182
6.Hájek LukášRuské Mašiny8114150
7.Mazur JanEKOZEM Selection696152
8.Melčák ZbyněkFlash Team7781514
9.Valčík JanThe Edge895140
10.Fleischmann TomášFlash Team7212144
11.Gregr LukášEKOZEM Selection676130
12.Firda OndřejLucky Boys from KaCity567132
13.Nytra ŠtěpánVálec867134
14.Černý MatějMokrý banditi6102122
15.Hubálek JakubRuské Mašiny866120
16.Putniorz JanVálec857120
17.Matejčík MarekFAT PIPE POHODA674110
18.Klus JiříVálec874110
19.Petřík LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection874110
20.Klimecký RadimFBC Hranice565110
21.Veltšmíd LukášMokrý banditi647110
22.Sládeček DavidThe Edge847110
23.Zach LukášZERO TEAM564102
24.Hloch MarekFBC Hranice564102
25.Kozlík TomášEKOZEM Selection664100
26.Ivan RadimFAT PIPE POHODA664102
27.Hulva JakubFlash Team764102
28.Daniš TomášFlash Team78190
29.Viktořík JosefJackpot47290
30.Machálek FilipRuské Mašiny86390
31.Mžyk VojtěchMokrý banditi55490
32.Klimscha DominikEKOZEM Selection65490
33.Jach PeterFBK Púchov445910
34.Daniš JanFlash Team74590
35.Hrabal FilipPOCEM KAMDEŠ43690
36.Šebesta JiříRuské Mašiny83690
37.Sládek MichalIBF snaoz team57180
38.Dobeš OndřejFBC Hranice56284
39.Lebeda JiříSquadra NEvyměknem56280
40.Dohnal IvoFBC Spartak Bílovec66280
41.Mátl LukášJinej Level45380
42.Kapustík JakubTrenovec55380
43.Kozelský MiroslavRuské Mašiny85380
44.Kolajta JanFBC Hranice54480
45.Vlach TomášMokrý banditi64482
46.Jurčík PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection84480
47.Opina MarioVálec84480
48.Baumann JanSquadra NEvyměknem53582
49.Hrubý VítThe Edge83580
50.Černý MichalC2H6O55270
51.Červenka AdamFlash Team75274
52.Šebesta JanRuské Mašiny85270
53.Dzierža MarekEKOZEM Selection64370
54.Krejčí AdamJinej Level43470
55.Dávidek SamuelTrenovec53470
56.Kilčický MichalB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection83470
57.Svačinka TomášJackpot42570
58.Potsch ŠtěpánFBC Hranice52570
59.Vavrečka VojtěchFBC Spartak Bílovec62570
60.Blana VojtaFAT PIPE POHODA62570
61.Boželník KarelEKOZEM Selection62570
62.Dombrovský MichalRuské Mašiny82570
63.Barabáš PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection82572
64.Kubek RadekFAT PIPE POHODA65160
65.Kittel PetrWarriors Nový Jičín44265
66.Krejčíček JanPOCEM KAMDEŠ44260
67.Besta JirkaFAT PIPE POHODA64260
68.Opačitý DanielFlash Team74262
69.Gřunděl VojtěchB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection84260
70.Kubiczek DenisIBF snaoz team53360
71.Šoltés DanielFBC Spartak Bílovec63362
72.Peřka KamilMokrý banditi63360
73.Kopal OndřejC2H6O52464
74.Žvak TomášVálec82460
75.Žwak JanVálec85050
76.Blažek OndřejRumadaj Frayers44150
77.Dlabač JaroslavJinej Level44150
78.Večeřa TomášC2H6O54152
79.Pavlík PetrSquadra NEvyměknem54150
80.Zimmer DenisB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection84150
81.Valigura IvanPOCEM KAMDEŠ43250
82.Pešat LukášWarriors Nový Jičín43250
83.Mrázik MilanTrenovec53250
84.Šmíd MichalZERO TEAM53250
85.Václavík TomášFBC Hranice53252
86.Kuczera ŠimonIBF snaoz team53250
87.Kroček JiříFBC Spartak Bílovec63250
88.Kasinec TomášFBC Spartak Bílovec63250
89.Žitník PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection83250
90.Kondziolka LukášVálec83250
91.Babilon DanielVálec83250
92.Grich PeterThe Edge83250
93.Halík JosefSpartak Hluk Orthodox42350
94.Čegan TomášGentlemen’s club42352
95.Rychlý LukášLucky Boys from KaCity52350
96.Drozd DenisFBC Hranice52350
97.Fňukal FilipFAT PIPE POHODA62350
98.Kostka MatějMokrý banditi62350
99.Garlík AntonínRuské Mašiny82350
100.Čaputa JiříC2H6O51450
101.Hurajt MartinZERO TEAM51450
102.Jalový LukášThe Edge81450
103.Kostelecký JakubWarriors Nový Jičín40550
104.Chvastek DominikLucky Boys from KaCity54040
105.Plesník DaliborJackpot43140
106.Kvasnica TomášFBK Púchov43140
107.Mlýnek TomášPOCEM KAMDEŠ43140
108.Vývoda PetrWarriors Nový Jičín43140
109.Pecha DanielWarriors Nový Jičín43140
110.Janča TomášSběrači43140
111.Opatřil DanielWarriors Nový Jičín43140
112.Šincl JiříZERO TEAM53142
113.Mádr JakubZERO TEAM53140
114.Grygar PetrFlash Team73140
115.Tesárek AdamRuské Mašiny83140
116.Sochorec MatějSběrači42244
117.Andrýsek TomášFBC Hranice52240
118.Pánek MichalC2H6O52240
119.Seewald AdriánTrenovec52240
120.Suchánek PavelEKOZEM Selection62240
121.Richtár LukášFBC Spartak Bílovec62240
122.Barabáš StanislavB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection82242
123.Kristek FilipJackpot41340
124.Doubek TomášKoupelny, s. r. o.41340
125.Kahánek RadimSquadra NEvyměknem51340
126.Šimík JanMokrý banditi51340
127.Robenek JakubRuské Mašiny81340
128.Moravčík ErikTrenovec50440
129.Willmann MartinKoupelny, s. r. o.43030
130.Diblík OndřejGentlemen’s club43032
131.Pavlica MartinJackpot43030
132.Slováček JiříGentlemen’s club43030
133.Kundrata PatrikRumadaj Frayers43030
134.Málus JaroslavFBK Púchov43032
135.Fafílek AlešPOCEM KAMDEŠ43030
136.Tuhý MartinSpartak Hluk Orthodox43030
137.Zmrzlík VojtaC2H6O53032
138.Tomiczek LukášRuské Mašiny83030
139.Sladkovský TomášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection83030
140.Krchňáček PavelSpartak Hluk Orthodox32134
141.Huťťa MatoušSlušovice Senators42130
142.Večeřa VáclavSlušovice Senators42130
143.Lehotský OliverTrenovec52130
144.Šmída MarekLucky Boys from KaCity52130
145.Szweda MartinLucky Boys from KaCity52130
146.Konečný JanSquadra NEvyměknem52132
147.Jurdzin VáclavLucky Boys from KaCity52130
148.Křiva JanIBF snaoz team52130
149.Kyselica MarekTrenovec52130
150.Pastrňák PetrFBC Spartak Bílovec62130
151.Burýšek AdamWarriors Nový Jičín41230
152.Janoštík FilipPOCEM KAMDEŠ41230
153.Doležel JanJackpot41230
154.Fléger JozefFBK Púchov41235
155.Tomáš ŘihákRumadaj Frayers41230
156.Šichtář DanielJackpot41230
157.Bartík LukášFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41232
158.Šimíček DanielWarriors Nový Jičín41230
159.Závodný FilipPOCEM KAMDEŠ41230
160.Veselík JosefZERO TEAM51230
161.Boubelík TomášSquadra NEvyměknem51230
162.Klečka MarekIBF snaoz team51230
163.Galda TomášFlash Team71232
164.Hrubý LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection81232
165.Podzemný ZdeněkGentlemen’s club40330
166.Schejbal MartinKoupelny, s. r. o.40330
167.Petlan JiříSpartak Hluk Orthodox40330
168.Jirka MartinSquadra NEvyměknem50330
169.Radek ŠomodiIBF snaoz team50330
170.Richtár RadimFBC Spartak Bílovec60330
171.Kawulok AdamVálec80330
172.Novák JiříKoupelny, s. r. o.42020
173.Tichopádek MiroslavSpartak Hluk Orthodox42020
174.Hladký MilošSlušovice Senators420214
175.Diblík MartinGentlemen’s club42020
176.Holzer TomášGentlemen’s club42020
177.Gazda AndrejFBK Púchov42024
178.Žlebek PetrHobo Team42020
179.Šimčík VáclavIBF snaoz team52020
180.Žák ZdeněkC2H6O52020
181.Krchňáček MartinSpartak Hluk Orthodox41120
182.Halas MarekFlyers Sušice41120
183.Kratochvíl LukášJackpot41122
184.Vojtek ŠtefanSlušovice Senators41120
185.Mrocek JozefFBK Púchov41120
186.Podhajský JiříSlušovice Senators41120
187.Bajza VojtaSlušovice Senators41120
188.Konvičný MichalGentlemen’s club41122
189.Macálka LukášJinej Level41120
190.Kratochvíl TomášSnus Team41122
191.Žniva DavidSnus Team41122
192.Nádvorník FilipFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41122
193.Roletzký JanKoupelny, s. r. o.41120
194.Plachý LadislavKoupelny, s. r. o.41120
195.Duda VojtěchSběrači41120
196.Kužela TomášPOCEM KAMDEŠ41120
197.Jakubec MartinKoupelny, s. r. o.41120
198.Kittel VladislavWarriors Nový Jičín41122
199.Uchytil MartinFlyers Sušice41120
200.Paluš TimotejTrenovec51120
201.Lázók MarcelLucky Boys from KaCity51120
202.Barbořík AdamC2H6O51120
203.Knápek JakubZERO TEAM51124
204.Kašpárek PetrC2H6O51122
205.Kasl MirekFAT PIPE POHODA61122
206.Furmánek RadekFBC Spartak Bílovec61120
207.Pilch TomášVálec81120
208.Spratek JakubVálec81120
209.Augustin DavidRuské Mašiny81120
210.Řeháček JaroslavThe Edge81120
211.Můčka JosefRumadaj Frayers40220
212.Jordán VladimírRumadaj Frayers40224
213.Vích PavelRumadaj Frayers40220
214.Gorej AdamSnus Team40220
215.Jakub MiroslavJinej Level40220
216.Plhal RichardKoupelny, s. r. o.40220
217.Svoboda JakubPOCEM KAMDEŠ40220
218.Šalda TomášZERO TEAM50220
219.Mrkva VojtěchLucky Boys from KaCity50220
220.Tvrdoň DavidFBC Hranice50220
221.Vít MatějC2H6O50220
222.Fňukal DominikFAT PIPE POHODA60220
223.Piskorz MarekEKOZEM Selection60220
224.Ostrý JanFlash Team70225
225.Cabiš DanielRuské Mašiny80220
226.Kuhn FilipThe Edge80220
227.Kořínek VojtěchRuské Mašiny80220
228.Koutný DaliborPOCEM KAMDEŠ41010
229.Kedroň BřetislavJackpot41010
230.Hlaváček JakubFlyers Sušice41010
231.Kaňovský PatrikSběrači41010
232.Jagoš OndřejSpartak Hluk Orthodox41010
233.Houška JanRumadaj Frayers41012
234.Col JaroslavSlušovice Senators41010
235.Vajďák LubomírSlušovice Senators41010
236.Paulikovič PatrikFBK Púchov41016
237.Kluska TomášHobo Team41010
238.Zejda ZbyněkFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41010
239.Štěpán MarekFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41010
240.Hanzelka VojtěchHobo Team41010
241.Schneider JanKoupelny, s. r. o.41010
242.Lipový MarekWarriors Nový Jičín41010
243.Štefek VašekSnus Team41010
244.Pobořil JanHobo Team41010
245.Hanzlík JaroslavPOCEM KAMDEŠ41010
246.Sekula OndřejSnus Team41012
247.Soudil AdamFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41010
248.Zaoral JaromírKoupelny, s. r. o.41012
249.Rusev OliverFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R41012
250.Franek MichalTrenovec51010
251.Jedlička JiříZERO TEAM51012
252.Herman PetrSquadra NEvyměknem51010
253.Michalík PatrikLucky Boys from KaCity51010
254.Balek MarcelSquadra NEvyměknem51010
255.Rumanovský AndrejTrenovec51010
256.Šimera DanielEKOZEM Selection61016
257.Balnar KarelEKOZEM Selection61012
258.Krajíček FilipMokrý banditi61010
259.Dvořák OndřejFlash Team71010
260.Ostrý MartinFlash Team710111
261.Karpeta PavelVálec81012
262.Krkoška MartinSlušovice Senators20115
263.Dostal IgorSpartak Hluk Orthodox40110
264.Graclík PetrSběrači40110
265.Knebl TomášJackpot40110
266.Blizňák JanGentlemen’s club40112
267.Bajza OndřejSlušovice Senators40110
268.Tuček MatejFBK Púchov40115
269.Obšívač MarekJackpot40110
270.Dej RóbertFBK Púchov40110
271.Slovák MartinSlušovice Senators40110
272.Polách AdamFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40110
273.Mik PatrickHobo Team40110
274.Karban MichalFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40110
275.Bauer LukášJinej Level40110
276.Táborský PavelHobo Team40110
277.Rašeta BožidarJinej Level40110
278.Burýšek PetrWarriors Nový Jičín40110
279.Friedel DavidWarriors Nový Jičín40112
280.Kovář DominikSběrači40110
281.Dvořák RadimPOCEM KAMDEŠ40110
282.Manda PavelSpartak Hluk Orthodox40110
283.Klimek RichardIBF snaoz team50112
284.Zach TomášZERO TEAM50110
285.Macho MartinZERO TEAM50110
286.Ďurík MiroslavTrenovec50110
287.Špaček DominikFAT PIPE POHODA60112
288.Hladký ŠtěpánMokrý banditi60110
289.Boháč JardaFAT PIPE POHODA60110
290.Turoň FilipVálec80112
291.Bártek LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection80110
292.Finsterle LukášSlušovice Senators20005
293.Surý DavidSlušovice Senators20000
294.Koželuha PavelSběrači40000
295.Krejčí VladimírFlyers Sušice40000
296.Gajzur JanSběrači40000
297.Brus PetrKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
298.Krasovskyj DmytroFlyers Sušice40000
299.Jasný JakubWarriors Nový Jičín40000
300.Ceh PavelPOCEM KAMDEŠ40000
301.Štěrba AdamSběrači40000
302.Varvančin MichalKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
303.Světlý JosefFlyers Sušice40000
304.Tichopádek CtiborSpartak Hluk Orthodox40000
305.Hanusek MichalKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
306.Kubák AdamFlyers Sušice40002
307.Kundrát JosefGentlemen’s club40000
308.Jedlička PatrikRumadaj Frayers40002
309.Štamposký ZbyněkJackpot40002
310.Mrocek JakubFBK Púchov40000
311.Vojtek JonášRumadaj Frayers40000
312.Holčík PetrJackpot40000
313.Zahradníček VítGentlemen’s club40002
314.Křivák ZdeněkRumadaj Frayers400011
315.Kováčik JakubFBK Púchov40000
316.Buchal VladislavGentlemen’s club40000
317.Polášek MarekJackpot40000
318.Polách ZdeněkFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
319.Hynek TomášJinej Level40000
320.Vávrová ŠárkaFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
321.Hinka PeterFBK Púchov40000
322.Štůsek JakubSnus Team40002
323.Bienek OndřejHobo Team40000
324.Segeťa LukášSnus Team40000
325.Polách OndřejFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40002
326.Kasl MiroslavSnus Team40002
327.Koloničný MilanHobo Team40000
328.Kopelec BohdanWarriors Nový Jičín40000
329.Hlaváč MartinHobo Team40000
330.Báchor StanislavWarriors Nový Jičín40000
331.Novosad LukášSnus Team40000
332.Duong TonyHobo Team40000
333.Ondryáš JanFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
334.Andrle JakubJinej Level40000
335.Hegar PatrikSnus Team40002
336.Káňa PetrFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
337.Ondryáš MarekSnus Team40000
338.Pastorek MichalHobo Team40000
339.Koutný PetrFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
340.Stehlík OndřejKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
341.Jurášek MartinSnus Team40000
342.Syrovátka VojtěchFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
343.Prašivka DanielWarriors Nový Jičín40000
344.Skýpala JakubFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
345.Kolečkář LukášSběrači40000
346.Janíček AdamSnus Team40000
347.Radim KlimeckýSnus Team40000
348.Bolek MartinFBC Sokol Frenštát p.R40000
349.Procházka DominikKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
350.Pouska TomášFlyers Sušice40002
351.Klinka JanWarriors Nový Jičín40000
352.Zábrana TiborSběrači40000
353.Vlach MatějFlyers Sušice40002
354.Mazánek RudolfSběrači40000
355.Holý JanSpartak Hluk Orthodox40000
356.Šimíček MarekSběrači40000
357.Langer PavelKoupelny, s. r. o.40000
358.Pouska LukášFlyers Sušice40002
359.Glet MojmírC2H6O50000
360.Kálazi JakubC2H6O50000
361.Kosar JakubFBC Hranice50000
362.Sádlík DavidSquadra NEvyměknem50000
363.Janík MartinLucky Boys from KaCity50000
364.Král JaroslavFBC Hranice50004
365.Kopp MartinSquadra NEvyměknem50000
366.Pryszcz PetrLucky Boys from KaCity50000
367.Pavlát AdamZERO TEAM50000
368.Chalupa OndřejC2H6O50000
369.Jankulár PavelC2H6O50000
370.Blažek JanSquadra NEvyměknem50002
371.Ondračka JakubIBF snaoz team50000
372.Kubíček TomášIBF snaoz team50002
373.Plihal FilipIBF snaoz team50000
374.Pražák DanielFBC Spartak Bílovec60000
375.Plašek HynekMokrý banditi60002
376.Kotula PavelMokrý banditi60000
377.Černín VladimírEKOZEM Selection60000
378.Rychlý LukášEKOZEM Selection60000
379.Klóza MariánMokrý banditi60000
380.Schulmeister VítEKOZEM Selection60000
381.Veltšmíd TomášFAT PIPE POHODA60000
382.Zbořil TomášFBC Spartak Bílovec60000
383.Cochlar MarekFlash Team70000
384.Pinkas JánVálec80000
385.Kyselý JakubVálec80000
386.Kejík FilipThe Edge80000
387.Ciompa RomanB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection80000
388.Barabáš JakubB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection80000
389.Valach OndřejSnus Team00000