Přihlášené týmy

# Název Variabilní symbol Kvalifikován
1... (CZE)202401016ne
2Alfasamice (CZE)202402008ano
3ALK Vépitci (CZE)202403042ne
4B.E.R.M.U.D.A. (CZE)202401004ano
5B.E.R.M.U.D.A. B (CZE)202403045ano
6B.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection (CZE)202401017ne
7Bankrot (CZE)202403007ne
8Blue Devils (CZE)202401008ano
9Cannibals (CZE)202403040ano
10Co chceš víc? (CZE)202402010ano
11Comeback (CZE)202403036ne
12Cvekyho koně (CZE)202403003ano
13Čínskej Cirkus (CZE)202401021ne
14Dívčí Sen (CZE)202403011ano
15DoTyče (CZE)202402007ano
16Dravci (CZE)202403016ne
17Dřevo je Dřevěný (CZE)202403034ne
18F.A.T.R. Dubňany (CZE)202403037ano
19FBC Medvede Žilina (SVK)202403005ne
20FBC ORLICE (CZE)202402009ne
21FBC Red Bull (CZE)202403031ne
22FBC Snipers Nový Jičín (CZE)202403046ano
23FBC TIGERS PORUBA (CZE)202403015ne
24FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R. (CZE)202401013ano
25FBC Wolves Havířov (CZE)202403021ne
26FBK Bobrky (CZE)202401011ano
27FBK Púchov (SVK)202403001ano
28FBK Valašské Meziříčí (CZE)202403010ano
29FK SÝROVÉ (CZE)202403026ne
30Flamingos Brno (CZE)202403030ne
31Flying Stars (CZE)202403004ne
32For FUN (CZE)202402011ano
33HLK Z 3NC (CZE)202402004ano
34Hvězdy Výčepu (CZE)202403017ano
35IBK Anteaters (SVK)202401012ne
36IBK Blackout (CZE)202403035ne
37IBK COCONUT (CZE)202402001ne
38IBK Perníčci (CZE)202403038ano
39IBK Vylití (CZE)202403006ne
40Jackpot (CZE)202401005ne
41Jasné, no (CZE)202401015ne
42Kamerun u9 (CZE)202401010ne
43Kluci z garáže (CZE)202401002ano
44Koupelny s.r.o. (CZE)202401009ano
45Lázeňští šviháci (CZE)202403022ne
46Lemurci (CZE)202402003ne
47Lesapáni (CZE)202403028ne
48Lions (CZE)202403018ano
49LuckyLashes (CZE)202403027ne
50Luna Příbor (CZE)202403041ano
51Mimoni (CZE)202403009ano
52Mokré Banditky (CZE)202402005ne
53Nevím (CZE)202402002ano
54Nikušfilms (CZE)202403012ano
55No Money Team (CZE)202401003ne
56PHULAP 3 Khonve (CZE)202401020ne
57POCEM KAMDEŠ (CZE)202401014ne
58Rainbow Ladies Team (CZE)202402012ne
59Rainbow Team (CZE)202401007ne
60Rainbowrun Hobby (CZE)202403044ne
61Reaktors (CZE)202403014ne
62Rychlé Vesty IBK (CZE)202401019ne
63Shooters Beta (CZE)202401006ano
64Shooters Beza (CZE)202402006ne
65SK JeMoBu (CZE)202403039ano
66Suspenzoři Zlín (CZE)202403025ano
67Šoty tým (CZE)202403020ano
68TJ Sokol Šenov (CZE)202403013ne
69TJ Sokol Tvarožná (CZE)202403019ano
70TROOPERS Delta (CZE)202403033ano
71Tvoje Máma (CZE)202403032ano
72UKA BANCEK (CZE)202401018ne
73Válec team (CZE)202403002ne
74Výběr NČ (CZE)202403029ne
75Warriors Nový Jičín (CZE)202401001ne
76Warriorsi (CZE)202403023ne
77Warriorsi Black (CZE)202403024ne
78Wubdagogs Ostrava (CZE)202403043ne
79Zlínští Čtvrtcy (CZE)202403008ano