Statistiky Muži Pro

# Hráč Tým Z G A B TM
1.Viktořík JosefJackpot8133162
2.Ondráček LuděkThe Edge879160
3.Coufal DavidThe Edge896150
4.Mžyk VojtěchMokrý banditi7410140
5.Dobeš OndřejHraničáři6103130
6.Černý MatějMokrý banditi7103130
7.Klimecký RadimHraničáři667132
8.Krhut PetrJackpot8310130
9.Velech PetrB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection766120
10.Smékal OndřejB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection7101110
11.Hronek MatějThe Edge874110
12.Hloch MarekHraničáři656110
13.Šincl JiříZERO team447110
14.Veltšmíd LukášMokrý banditi773100
15.Gál LadislavJackpot873100
16.Červenka VlastimilFBK Bobrky564100
17.Vraj MarekHraničáři664104
18.Klimeš AdamMokrý banditi737100
19.Feber AdamLucky Boys from KaCity57290
20.Kilčický MichalB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection75490
21.Hrubý VítThe Edge85490
22.Grábl JanThe Edge84590
23.Kolajta JanHraničáři62790
24.Haša FrantišekHraničáři64480
25.Seevald PatrikFBK Bobrky53580
26.Pudil TomášZERO team46170
27.Dzierža MarekEKOZEM Selection56170
28.Čejpa JosefB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection76172
29.Plesník DaliborJackpot86170
30.Kerekeš SamuelFRAM Floorball Team44370
31.Nytra ŠtěpánVálec Team54370
32.Vraj JiříHraničáři64370
33.Číž RenéFBK Bobrky53470
34.Klus JiříVálec Team53470
35.Václavík TomášHraničáři63470
36.Barabáš PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection73470
37.Svačinka LukášRuské Mašiny51670
38.Gregr LukášEKOZEM Selection51670
39.Petřík LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection71670
40.Pavlík PetrRainbow Team54260
41.Ducar MilanKong strong!54260
42.Blažek JanMISTŘI ČINGČONGU43360
43.Hňedkovský JanMISTŘI ČINGČONGU43360
44.Dohnal IvoRainbow Team53360
45.Navrátil KamilFRAM Floorball Team42462
46.Pažák MichalFRAM Floorball Team41560
47.Sládeček DavidThe Edge81560
48.Dida MarekIBK Anteaters45050
49.Ďuriška MartinFBK Bobrky55054
50.Tokarský PeterFRAM Floorball Team44150
51.Šimík JanMokrý banditi74150
52.Friedel DavidWarriors Nový Jičín43250
53.Kotzur DanielRuské Mašiny53250
54.Macek RobinFBK Bobrky53250
55.Mikel RenéHraničáři63250
56.Šochman ErikMokrý banditi73250
57.Hrubý LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection73250
58.Tychtl DanielMokrý banditi73250
59.Babilon DanielVálec Team52354
60.Dvořák DominikThe Edge82350
61.Grlický MartinFRAM Floorball Team41452
62.Repček VojtěchEKOZEM Selection51450
63.Ochodek RomanLucky Boys from KaCity51450
64.Potsch ŠtěpánHraničáři61450
65.Gřunděl VojtěchB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection71452
66.Kvapil LukášFBK Bobrky50550
67.Hrankay TomášVálec Team54040
68.Trčka JanFBK Bobrky54045
69.Herblich LukášWarriors Nový Jičín43140
70.Gajdoš MiroslavFBK Púchov43140
71.Bauman JanMISTŘI ČINGČONGU43140
72.Šalda TomášZERO team43140
73.Tomiczek LukášRuské Mašiny53142
74.Bouška AdamKong strong!53140
75.Putniorz JanVálec Team53144
76.Vaculík OndřejMISTŘI ČINGČONGU42240
77.Štefek AdamSnus tým52242
78.Vaverka DanielKong strong!52240
79.Majak MilanVálec Team52240
80.Štůsek JakubSnus tým52240
81.Krajíček FilipMokrý banditi72242
82.Pešat LukášWarriors Nový Jičín41340
83.Zimmer DenisWarriors Nový Jičín41340
84.Štefek VašekSnus tým51340
85.Žitník PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection71340
86.Pavlica MartinJackpot81340
87.Pagáč OndrejIBK Anteaters43030
88.Kahánek RadimRainbow Team53030
89.Tesárek AdamRuské Mašiny53032
90.Kopelec BohdanWarriors Nový Jičín42130
91.jakubec martinKoupelny s.r.o.42130
92.novák jiříKoupelny s.r.o.42130
93.lichnovský adamKoupelny s.r.o.42130
94.šiška ondřejKoupelny s.r.o.42130
95.Zbořil AdamRainbow Team52132
96.Graclík PetrThe Edge82130
97.Andrýsek TomášJackpot82130
98.Prašivka DanielWarriors Nový Jičín41230
99.Ringer MatúšIBK Anteaters41230
100.Fléger JozefFBK Púchov41232
101.Miščík LukášFRAM Floorball Team41230
102.Zach LukášZERO team41230
103.Kouba ŠimonRainbow Team51230
104.Stejskal PetrRuské Mašiny51232
105.Duchoň RichardKong strong!51230
106.Dvořák OliverSnus tým51230
107.Žůrek MichalFBK Bobrky51230
108.Vlach TomášMokrý banditi71230
109.Futák RóbertIBK Anteaters40336
110.Kittel VladislavWarriors Nový Jičín42020
111.Szabo AdriánFRAM Floorball Team42020
112.Šefčík ĽubošFRAM Floorball Team42020
113.Tadeaš KlemensRainbow Team52020
114.Sekula OndřejSnus tým52024
115.Machálek FilipRuské Mašiny52020
116.Kopia VojtěchEKOZEM Selection52022
117.Král JaroslavHraničáři62022
118.Valčík JanThe Edge82020
119.Vnuk ViktorIBK Anteaters41120
120.Mrocek JozefFBK Púchov41122
121.Veselík JosefZERO team41120
122.plachý ladislavKoupelny s.r.o.41120
123.Bačinský VladimírIBK Anteaters41120
124.Votrubič JakubMISTŘI ČINGČONGU41120
125.Kuncman LukášMISTŘI ČINGČONGU41120
126.Klvaňa JiříFBK Bobrky51120
127.Klečka MarekEKOZEM Selection51120
128.Adámek LukášFBK Bobrky51120
129.Dančák BřetislavKong strong!51120
130.Dombrovský MichalRuské Mašiny51122
131.Hubl DominikRainbow Team51120
132.Nivnický TomášLucky Boys from KaCity51122
133.Szweda MartinLucky Boys from KaCity51120
134.Šimera DanielEKOZEM Selection51120
135.Klimscha DominikEKOZEM Selection51120
136.Spáčil OndřejKong strong!51120
137.Barabáš StanislavB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection71122
138.Kučera OndřejMokrý banditi71120
139.Hladký ŠtěpánMokrý banditi71120
140.Konvičný MichalJackpot81122
141.Zach TomášZERO team40222
142.doubek tomášKoupelny s.r.o.40220
143.plhal richardKoupelny s.r.o.40220
144.Bálek MarcelRainbow Team50220
145.Dreveny RadekKong strong!50220
146.Lázók MarcelLucky Boys from KaCity50220
147.Pryszcz PetrLucky Boys from KaCity50220
148.Trčka VojtěchFBK Bobrky50220
149.Gruner AlešRuské Mašiny50222
150.Vaculík TomášJackpot80222
151.Štamposký ZbyněkJackpot80222
152.Čegan TomášGentlemen's club41010
153.Bluska RolandIBK Anteaters41012
154.Kročko MichalFRAM Floorball Team41010
155.Vrábeľ DominikFRAM Floorball Team41010
156.Haluška MárioFBK Púchov41010
157.Vico MichalIBK Anteaters41010
158.Dej RobertFBK Púchov41010
159.Kozák KristiánFRAM Floorball Team41010
160.Mádr JakubZERO team41010
161.Diblík OndřejGentlemen's club41010
162.Burýšek PetrWarriors Nový Jičín41010
163.Máček VítEKOZEM Selection51010
164.Kraus RichardEKOZEM Selection51012
165.Cabák MartinSnus tým51010
166.Smrčka JakubRainbow Team51010
167.Šmid MichalKong strong!51010
168.Opina MarioVálec Team51014
169.Mrkva VojtěchLucky Boys from KaCity51012
170.Morcinek DavidLucky Boys from KaCity51010
171.Kačor MichalLucky Boys from KaCity51012
172.Ovčaří JanVálec Team51014
173.Kozlík TomášEKOZEM Selection51010
174.Kratochvíl TomášSnus tým51010
175.Šebesta JiříRuské Mašiny51010
176.Divoky JozevMISTŘI ČINGČONGU40110
177.Burýšek AdamWarriors Nový Jičín40110
178.Vývoda PetrWarriors Nový Jičín40110
179.Paulikovič PatrikIBK Anteaters40110
180.Hlaváč MartinGentlemen's club40110
181.Maňkoš DanielIBK Anteaters40110
182.Kiačik MartinFBK Púchov40110
183.Rebro RichardFBK Púchov40110
184.Štefanec MichalIBK Anteaters40110
185.Lutišan MariánFBK Púchov40110
186.Macho MartinZERO team40110
187.Sauer VítZERO team40110
188.Solanský FrantišekSnus tým50110
189.Pollak PatrikKong strong!50110
190.Jirgl JakubVálec Team50110
191.Krupa MartinRainbow Team50110
192.Karpeta PavelVálec Team50110
193.Hurajt MartinLucky Boys from KaCity50110
194.Pilch TomášVálec Team50110
195.Chalupa OndřejEKOZEM Selection50110
196.Klobučník JakubMokrý banditi70110
197.Žniva DavidB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection70112
198.Andrle JakubThe Edge80112
199.Hošťálek MarekJackpot80110
200.Novosad LukášJackpot20000
201.Blizňák JanGentlemen's club40000
202.Šimek JiříWarriors Nový Jičín40000
203.Podzemný ZdeněkGentlemen's club40002
204.Kundrát JosefGentlemen's club40000
205.Kostelecký JakubWarriors Nový Jičín40000
206.Hás DanielGentlemen's club40002
207.Kopp MartinRainbow Team40000
208.Diblík MartinGentlemen's club40000
209.Kittel PetrWarriors Nový Jičín40000
210.Volek MartinGentlemen's club40000
211.Norbert BohmMISTŘI ČINGČONGU40000
212.Dobrovodsky DanielIBK Anteaters40000
213.Slováček JiříGentlemen's club40000
214.Volek DominikGentlemen's club40000
215.Mrocek JakubFBK Púchov40000
216.Tomáš MichalFBK Púchov40000
217.Cibik RomanFBK Púchov40000
218.Tuček MatejFBK Púchov40000
219.zaoral jaromírKoupelny s.r.o.40000
220.Németh DominikFRAM Floorball Team40000
221.Žilinský MartinFBK Púchov40000
222.Jasný JakubWarriors Nový Jičín40000
223.konečný jiříKoupelny s.r.o.40000
224.Lamař FilipZERO team40000
225.hanusek michalKoupelny s.r.o.40000
226.schejbal martinKoupelny s.r.o.40000
227.brus petrKoupelny s.r.o.40000
228.procházka dominikKoupelny s.r.o.40000
229.Kohút AdamFRAM Floorball Team40000
230.Klimecký RadimGentlemen's club40000
231.Švajda VojtěchGentlemen's club40000
232.Buchal VladislavGentlemen's club40000
233.Matiášek OndřejMISTŘI ČINGČONGU40000
234.Klinka JanWarriors Nový Jičín40000
235.Heralt JakubWarriors Nový Jičín40002
236.Havlík KarelSnus tým50000
237.Robenek JakubRuské Mašiny50000
238.Vávro OndřejRainbow Team50000
239.Vojkůvka OndřejSnus tým50002
240.Krupa MatyášKong strong!50000
241.Matěj VítězslavRuské Mašiny50000
242.Veltšmíd TomášRuské Mašiny50000
243.Petr GurkovskýRuské Mašiny50000
244.Tománek JakubFBK Bobrky50000
245.Janíček AdamSnus tým50000
246.Kubíček PavelSnus tým50000
247.Topič OndřejSnus tým50000
248.Fučík RomanRainbow Team50000
249.Kolonder PatrikVálec Team50000
250.Janík MartinLucky Boys from KaCity50000
251.Kovač AlexandarVálec Team50000
252.Kredatus OndřejKong strong!50000
253.Kondziolka LukášVálec Team50000
254.Rychlý PatrikEKOZEM Selection50000
255.Divín JakubSnus tým50000
256.Perout DominikSnus tým50000
257.Segeťa LukášSnus tým50000
258.Kosar JakubHraničáři60000
259.Ciompa RomanB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection70000
260.Plašek HynekMokrý banditi70002
261.Matuš JanB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection70002
262.Kostka MatějMokrý banditi70000
263.Obšivač MarekJackpot80000
264.Ježík JakubJackpot80000
265.Šichtař DanielJackpot80000
266.Holčík PetrJackpot80000
267.Kejík FilipThe Edge80000