Statistiky Muži Pro

# Hráč Tým Z G A B TM
1.Klimeš AdamMokrý Banditi8710170
2.Kerekeš SamuelFRAM Floorball Team869150
3.Jiříček AdamIBK Blackout7312150
4.Kopecký JanMokrý Banditi895140
5.Matula KubaKluci z garáže859140
6.Videman JanKluci z garáže876137
7.Ulman MartinKluci z garáže867130
8.Vodica DavidIBK Blackout7102120
9.Nevrátil KamilFRAM Floorball Team883110
10.Pázsiczký MarekFRAM Floorball Team874110
11.Kučera LukášKluci z garáže874112
12.Pešat LukášWarriors Nový Jičín765110
13.Foret TomášKluci z garáže865114
14.Nehila PeterFRAM Floorball Team856114
15.Fukala LukášNo MoNey TeaM464100
16.Mirt LadislavFBC Medvede Žilina564102
17.Štourač JosefWarriors Nový Jičín Black546102
18.Pobořil LukášWarriors Nový Jičín75492
19.Bačinský VladimírIBK Anteaters64590
20.Blaszczyk LukášFRAM Floorball Team84590
21.Dvořák DominikKluci z garáže84594
22.Kůs KryštofPřijdeme dýl67180
23.Máček VítMokrý Banditi87184
24.Kozák KristiánFRAM Floorball Team86284
25.Szweda MartinLucky Boys from KaCity55380
26.Černý MatějMokrý Banditi85380
27.Hranický JanRainbow team54480
28.Tomiczek LukášMen in black – Třinec53582
29.Souček OndřejPřijdeme dýl61780
30.Hradil RadimWarriors Nový Jičín Black55272
31.Martynek MichalMen in black – Třinec55270
32.Kostka MatějMokrý Banditi84370
33.Jančo SamuelFBC Medvede Žilina53470
34.Mieszek JanMen in black – Třinec53470
35.Herblich LukášWarriors Nový Jičín72570
36.Kučera OndřejMokrý Banditi82572
37.Suchomel JiříKluci z garáže86062
38.Firda OndřejLucky Boys from KaCity55160
39.Boželník KarelEKOZEM Selection44260
40.Šulc MartinČosijak54260
41.Slezák RenéIBK Anteaters64260
42.Beriac TeodorIBK Anteaters64260
43.Kročko MichalFRAM Floorball Team84260
44.Smékal OndřejB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection43360
45.Feber AdamČosijak53360
46.Šefčík ĽubošFRAM Floorball Team83360
47.Kuczera ŠimonNo MoNey TeaM42460
48.Pažák MichalFRAM Floorball Team81567
49.David SvobodaFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.45050
50.Sládek MichalRainbow team54150
51.Kriš JozefIBK Anteaters64150
52.Borik ŠimonPřijdeme dýl64150
53.Bělaška MichalIBK Blackout74150
54.Vlach TomášMokrý Banditi84150
55.Chmelař VladislavB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection43250
56.Marčon ZdeněkB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection43250
57.Burýšek PetrWarriors Nový Jičín73252
58.Gregr LukášEKOZEM Selection42350
59.Barabáš PavelB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection42350
60.Václavík TomášPřijdeme dýl62350
61.Nôta LukášIBK Anteaters62350
62.Prašivka DanielWarriors Nový Jičín72350
63.Szabo AdriánFRAM Floorball Team82350
64.Viktořík JosefJackpot41452
65.Górny FilipNo MoNey TeaM41450
66.Fiedor JanMen in black – Třinec51452
67.Baroň MichalB.E.R.M.U.D.A.61450
68.Dobeš OndřejPřijdeme dýl61450
69.Šimek JiříWarriors Nový Jičín Black54042
70.Malošík PavelB.E.R.M.U.D.A.64042
71.Jakubec MartinKoupelny s.r.o.43140
72.Matloch DanielČosijak53142
73.Kříž Tomáš1. FBK Eagles Orlová53142
74.Kupczak DominikMen in black – Třinec53140
75.Málus JaroslavFBC Medvede Žilina53140
76.Jedlička TomášKlobouci z aligátorů53140
77.Mikel RenéPřijdeme dýl63142
78.Vaculík TomášJackpot42242
79.Vávra LukášJackpot42240
80.Kondziolka #23 LukášVálec team42242
81.Čejpa JosefB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection42242
82.Tököly Martin1. FBK Eagles Orlová52240
83.Dlouhý ''Zrzek'' MartinKlobouci z aligátorů52240
84.Lelák RichardIBK Anteaters62240
85.Čuporák PeterIBK Anteaters62240
86.Németh DominikFRAM Floorball Team82242
87.Socha RobertWarriors Nový Jičín Black51340
88.Marthaus LukášMen in black – Třinec51340
89.Pavliš TobiášIBK Blackout71344
90.Šochman ErikMokrý Banditi81340
91.Morcinek DavidLucky Boys from KaCity50440
92.Hegar PatrikJackpot43032
93.Hübl PetrKlobouci z aligátorů53030
94.Karpíšek MartinKlobouci z aligátorů53030
95.Ochodek RomanLucky Boys from KaCity53030
96.Burda KryštofIBK Blackout73030
97.Štůsek JakubJackpot42130
98.Červenka VlastimilFlorbal Vsetín42130
99.Majak MilanVálec team42130
100.Nytra ŠtěpánNo MoNey TeaM42130
101.Chmiel #18 TomášVálec team42130
102.Skála VojtěchB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection42130
103.Sasyn JakubČosijak52130
104.Horák PetrLucky Boys from KaCity52130
105.West PetrRainbow team52130
106.Friedel DavidWarriors Nový Jičín72134
107.Burýšek AdamWarriors Nový Jičín72130
108.Jakubec MarcelWarriors Nový Jičín72132
109.Pollak PatrikKluci z garáže82130
110.Slovák DanielJackpot41232
111.Putniorz JanVálec team41230
112.Šebesta JiříWarriors Nový Jičín Black51230
113.Kloza MariánČosijak51232
114.Ftorek SebastiánFBC Medvede Žilina51230
115.Šimík Vojtěch1. FBK Eagles Orlová51230
116.Pleva Matyáš1. FBK Eagles Orlová51230
117.Janáč JanMen in black – Třinec51232
118.Badura MichalMen in black – Třinec51230
119.Dohnal IvoRainbow team51230
120.Holuscha PavelRainbow team51232
121.Novosad LukašPřijdeme dýl61230
122.Pagáč OndrejIBK Anteaters61230
123.Šmíd MichalKluci z garáže81230
124.Kubiczek DenisLucky Boys from KaCity50330
125.Šincl JiříRainbow team50330
126.Chalupa OndřejEKOZEM Selection42020
127.Plandor RichardJackpot42022
128.Červený PetrJackpot42020
129.Pavelek PetrEKOZEM Selection42020
130.Novák JiříKoupelny s.r.o.42020
131.Čambor JurajIBK BOMBERS42022
132.Ovčaří JanNo MoNey TeaM42020
133.Kopp MartinRainbow team52020
134.Najvar MartinWarriors Nový Jičín Black52020
135.Turoň FilipMen in black – Třinec52020
136.Kyselý JakubMen in black – Třinec52020
137.Babilon DanielMen in black – Třinec52020
138.Konstant ''Starosta'' FilipKlobouci z aligátorů52020
139.Král JaroslavPřijdeme dýl62020
140.Eichner DominikWarriors Nový Jičín72020
141.Krajíček FilipMokrý Banditi82020
142.Gabriel MatějZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ41120
143.Klimscha DominikEKOZEM Selection41120
144.Knebl TomášJackpot41120
145.Pavlík FrantišekZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ41120
146.Horák TomášFlorbal Vsetín41120
147.Polách OndřejFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.41122
148.Doubek TomášKoupelny s.r.o.41120
149.Zaoral JaromírKoupelny s.r.o.41120
150.Lička VojtěchKoupelny s.r.o.41120
151.Kilčický MichalB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection41120
152.Žwak #22 JanVálec team41122
153.Hrubý LukášB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection41120
154.Barabáš StanislavB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection41122
155.Folwarczný DominikČosijak51120
156.Kahánek RadimRainbow team51120
157.Sikora TomášMen in black – Třinec51122
158.Drong OndřejMen in black – Třinec51120
159.Sikora FilipMen in black – Třinec51120
160.Pospíšil PetrB.E.R.M.U.D.A.61120
161.Borik OndřejPřijdeme dýl61124
162.Kubica TomášPřijdeme dýl61120
163.Gálet JakubIBK Anteaters61120
164.Pecha JanPřijdeme dýl61120
165.Kittel PetrWarriors Nový Jičín71124
166.Vrzal JakubIBK Blackout71120
167.Šmajda ŠimonFRAM Floorball Team81120
168.Malina KryštofMokrý Banditi81122
169.Klečka MarekEKOZEM Selection40220
170.Mazur JanEKOZEM Selection40224
171.Kloss JiříJackpot40224
172.Seevald PatrikFlorbal Vsetín40220
173.Skýpala JakubFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40220
174.Pícha PatrikB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection40220
175.Štěpánek JiříIBK BOMBERS40220
176.Bienek OndřejWarriors Nový Jičín Black50222
177.Roberto Sege-laKlobouci z aligátorů50220
178.Košarišťan JakubIBK Anteaters60220
179.Zapletálek MartinMokrý Banditi80220
180.Peřka KamilMokrý Banditi80222
181.Gryz MatyášZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ41012
182.Bazala MatyášZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ41010
183.Repček VojtěchEKOZEM Selection41010
184.Toška ŠimonZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ41010
185.Polášek MarekJackpot41010
186.Macek RobinFlorbal Vsetín41010
187.Zubek TomášFlorbal Vsetín41010
188.Genzer MatějFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.41010
189.Hlísta VáclavFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.41014
190.Konvičný MichalJackpot41010
191.Zajíc IvanFlorbal Vsetín41010
192.Brus PetrKoupelny s.r.o.41010
193.Plachý LadislavKoupelny s.r.o.41010
194.Kolonder PatrikVálec team41012
195.Kahoun OndřejIBK BOMBERS41010
196.Opina MarioVálec team41010
197.Karpeta PavelVálec team41010
198.Kyselý JanNo MoNey TeaM41010
199.Peterek VojtěchNo MoNey TeaM41012
200.Vizváry NikolasČosijak51010
201.Řezáč TomášČosijak51010
202.Hýnar MartinWarriors Nový Jičín Black51010
203.Matějka Filip1. FBK Eagles Orlová51010
204.Kubla Pavel1. FBK Eagles Orlová51010
205.Daubner JanLucky Boys from KaCity51012
206.Jurdzin VáclavRainbow team51010
207.Filip DanielRainbow team51010
208.Hruška MariánFBC Medvede Žilina51014
209.Janovský TomášMen in black – Třinec51010
210.Vicherek OndřejB.E.R.M.U.D.A.61010
211.Žáček JakubB.E.R.M.U.D.A.61010
212.Mráz LukášIBK Anteaters61010
213.Kostelecký JakubWarriors Nový Jičín71010
214.Novák TomášIBK Blackout71012
215.Müller TomášKluci z garáže81010
216.Kozlík TomášEKOZEM Selection40110
217.Ovčačik StandaZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40110
218.Novosad TomášFlorbal Vsetín40110
219.Zlámal TobiášZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40110
220.Klepáč PatrikFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40110
221.Polách AdamFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40112
222.Zeman JakubFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40110
223.Křenek MattyFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40110
224.Plhal RichardKoupelny s.r.o.40110
225.Schejbal MartinKoupelny s.r.o.40110
226.Lichnovský AdamKoupelny s.r.o.40110
227.Chalabala LukášIBK BOMBERS40110
228.Jirgl JakubVálec team40110
229.Szmek JanNo MoNey TeaM40110
230.Hrankay #37 TomášVálec team40112
231.Monsport JanWarriors Nový Jičín Black50110
232.Holeš JakubČosijak50110
233.Mikulok JakubČosijak50110
234.Řezáč SamuelČosijak50114
235.Vítovec PetrČosijak50110
236.Koprda MatejFBC Medvede Žilina50110
237.Michna LukášWarriors Nový Jičín Black50114
238.Němec PatrikČosijak50110
239.Homola LukášLucky Boys from KaCity50112
240.Šrámek JiříRainbow team50112
241.Ráďa ZelenýKlobouci z aligátorů50110
242.Procházka ''Börje'' PatrikKlobouci z aligátorů50112
243.Vaverka ''Uničov'' DanielKlobouci z aligátorů50110
244.Martinec LukášB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60112
245.Mňačko JakubB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60110
246.Gažík OndrejIBK Anteaters60112
247.Lipový MarekWarriors Nový Jičín70110
248.Zimmer DenisWarriors Nový Jičín70112
249.Bujaki MartinFRAM Floorball Team80110
250.Krhovják VojtěchMokrý Banditi80110
251.Petr TomášZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40000
252.Šimera DanielEKOZEM Selection40000
253.Šubert MichalZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40000
254.Borovský JonášZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40000
255.Šichtař DanielJackpot40000
256.Rychlý PatrikEKOZEM Selection40000
257.Kostolány ŠtěpánEKOZEM Selection40000
258.Plesník DaliborJackpot40000
259.Obšívač MarekJackpot40000
260.Škrobák JiříJackpot40000
261.Kristek FilipJackpot40000
262.Nádvorník FilipFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
263.Gál LadislavJackpot40000
264.Kutěj JakubFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
265.Stráník VáclavFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
266.Březík TomášFlorbal Vsetín40000
267.Varga MiroslavJackpot40002
268.Štamposký ZbyněkJackpot40000
269.Strnadel MarekFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
270.Húšť JakubFlorbal Vsetín40000
271.Žůrek MichalFlorbal Vsetín40000
272.Matocha LukášFlorbal Vsetín40000
273.Ondryáš MartinFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
274.Novotný JakubFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
275.Zlý AdamFBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p. R.40000
276.Glogar OndřejZŠ ZÁLESNÁ ZHOŘ40000
277.Švec PavelKoupelny s.r.o.40000
278.Hanusek MichalKoupelny s.r.o.40000
279.Stehlík OndřejKoupelny s.r.o.40000
280.Pírek TomášKoupelny s.r.o.40000
281.Nehera MichalKoupelny s.r.o.40000
282.Procházka DominikKoupelny s.r.o.40000
283.Ciompa RomanB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection40000
284.Drápala DanielB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection40000
285.Samohýl MichalIBK BOMBERS40000
286.Zdražil JakubIBK BOMBERS40000
287.Zdráhal JakubIBK BOMBERS40000
288.Kresa AdamIBK BOMBERS40002
289.Szczypka PatrikNo MoNey TeaM40000
290.Pilch TomášVálec team40000
291.Gawlik MarekNo MoNey TeaM40000
292.Popovský DanielIBK BOMBERS40000
293.Kovač AleksandarVálec team40000
294.Bobál MartinIBK BOMBERS40000
295.Kašpar AdamVálec team40000
296.Bojda DavidNo MoNey TeaM40002
297.Hruška #63 RomanVálec team40000
298.Vondřejc JanIBK BOMBERS40000
299.Chmiel MartinNo MoNey TeaM40000
300.Vitasek SamuelNo MoNey TeaM40000
301.Svoboda PatrikIBK BOMBERS40000
302.Kováč JanNo MoNey TeaM40000
303.Klus JiříVálec team40000
304.Dvořák MichalIBK BOMBERS40000
305.Langer AdamNo MoNey TeaM40000
306.Turek FilipNo MoNey TeaM40004
307.Žniva DavidB.E.S.K.Y.D. Selection40000
308.Molin JakubNo MoNey TeaM40000
309.Lipovčan MartinRainbow team50000
310.Jasiok DenisČosijak50000
311.Kolář MichalČosijak50000
312.Kraus RichardČosijak50000
313.Škvaridlo PeterFBC Medvede Žilina50000
314.Strakoš JakubWarriors Nový Jičín Black50000
315.Šuška JakubFBC Medvede Žilina50000
316.Kluska TomášWarriors Nový Jičín Black50000
317.Brož Vít1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
318.Kunc Jaroslav1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
319.Louda Lukáš1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
320.Kryštof Filip1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
321.Krmášek Adam1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
322.Rada Lukáš1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
323.Závoda Jakub1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
324.Zbořil Josef1. FBK Eagles Orlová50002
325.Lukáš Jan1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
326.Szarowski Adam1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
327.Gamrot Lukáš1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
328.Kučera Adam1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
329.Bernatík Filip1. FBK Eagles Orlová50000
330.Krejčí ŠimonLucky Boys from KaCity50000
331.Kloza JakubLucky Boys from KaCity50000
332.Hrabáček MartinRainbow team50000
333.Martin DěčekRainbow team50000
334.Čech OndřejRainbow team50002
335.Krupa MartinRainbow team50000
336.Georg Mahla SimonRainbow team50000
337.Zach TomášRainbow team50000
338.Cisárik JanFBC Medvede Žilina50000
339.Fučík RomanRainbow team50000
340.Ivan PatrikFBC Medvede Žilina50006
341.Kormančík TomášFBC Medvede Žilina50000
342.Piško JanMen in black – Třinec50000
343.Kreis MartinMen in black – Třinec50000
344.Milo FilipFBC Medvede Žilina50000
345.Janík MartinLucky Boys from KaCity50000
346.Máček MichalLucky Boys from KaCity50000
347.Lázók MarcelLucky Boys from KaCity50000
348.Chmela FrantišekKlobouci z aligátorů50002
349.Krumplovič JakubLucky Boys from KaCity50002
350.Pryszcz PetrLucky Boys from KaCity50004
351.Jedlička ''Bedla'' PatrikKlobouci z aligátorů50000
352.Kačor MichalLucky Boys from KaCity50000
353.Soukup DanielB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
354.Bajza VojtěchB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
355.Pham Anh VuB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
356.Bartík JaroslavB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
357.Baroň PavelB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
358.Baran KamilB.E.R.M.U.D.A.60000
359.Kosar JakubPřijdeme dýl60000
360.Maňkoš DanielIBK Anteaters60000
361.Šlosar RenéPřijdeme dýl60000
362.Dobrovodský DanielIBK Anteaters60000
363.Capil IvoIBK Blackout70000
364.Klinka JanWarriors Nový Jičín70000
365.Pavelka TomášIBK Blackout70000
366.Stříteský MariánIBK Blackout70000
367.Zbruž MichaelIBK Blackout70000
368.Slovák LukášIBK Blackout70000
369.Palko MarošFRAM Floorball Team80000
370.Mrowiec DominikMokrý Banditi80000
371.Ott VojtěchKluci z garáže80000